| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1152 | GREEN HUNTER 3'6 O/F | Ledges Spring Warm-Up I | Abigail Peat | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 1153 | GREEN HUNTER 3'6 HANDY | Ledges Spring Warm-Up I | Abigail Peat | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 1154 | GREEN HUNTER 3'6 O/F | Ledges Spring Warm-Up I | Abigail Peat | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 1155 | GREEN HUNTER 3'6 O/F | Ledges Spring Warm-Up I | Abigail Peat | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | |
| 1156 | GREEN HUNTER 3'6 U/S | Ledges Spring Warm-Up I | Abigail Peat | 3 | 3 | 4.00 | |
| 82 | $250 HIGH PERF/PERF 3'6"" HUNTER (COMB) | HITS Ocala Winter Celebration | 3 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 81 | $250 HIGH PERF/PERF 3'6"" HUNTER (COMB) | HITS Ocala Winter Celebration | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 84 | $100 HIGH PERF/PERF 3'6"" HTR U/S (COMB) | HITS Ocala Winter Celebration | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 83 | $250 HIGH PERF/PERF 3'6"" HUNTER HDY (COMB) | HITS Ocala Winter Celebration | 2 | 4 | 6.00 | ||
| 80 | $250 HIGH PERF/PERF 3'6"" HUNTER (COMB)F | HITS Ocala Winter Celebration | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 47.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1152 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6 O/F Show: Ledges Spring Warm-Up I Rider: Abigail Peat Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1153 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6 HANDY Show: Ledges Spring Warm-Up I Rider: Abigail Peat Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1154 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6 O/F Show: Ledges Spring Warm-Up I Rider: Abigail Peat Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1155 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6 O/F Show: Ledges Spring Warm-Up I Rider: Abigail Peat Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1156 Class: GREEN HUNTER 3'6 U/S Show: Ledges Spring Warm-Up I Rider: Abigail Peat Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 82 Class: $250 HIGH PERF/PERF 3'6"" HUNTER (COMB) Show: HITS Ocala Winter Celebration Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 81 Class: $250 HIGH PERF/PERF 3'6"" HUNTER (COMB) Show: HITS Ocala Winter Celebration Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 84 Class: $100 HIGH PERF/PERF 3'6"" HTR U/S (COMB) Show: HITS Ocala Winter Celebration Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 83 Class: $250 HIGH PERF/PERF 3'6"" HUNTER HDY (COMB) Show: HITS Ocala Winter Celebration Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 6.00 |
No: 80 Class: $250 HIGH PERF/PERF 3'6"" HUNTER (COMB)F Show: HITS Ocala Winter Celebration Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 47.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 93 | JR/AM Hunter U/S | Sweet Summertime Take One | Claire Gurican | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 95 | JR/AM Hunter 2'9""-3 | Sweet Summertime Take One | Claire Gurican | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 94 | JR/AM Hunter 2'9""-3 | Sweet Summertime Take One | Claire Gurican | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 94 | JR/AM Hunter 2'9""-3 | Sweet Summertime Take 2 | Claire Gurican | 6 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 93 | JR/AM Hunter U/S | Sweet Summertime Take 2 | Claire Gurican | 4 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 3500 | WHJA JR/AM Hunter Classic | Sweet Summertime Finale | Claire Gurican | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 324 | Jr/Am Hunter U/S | Sweet Summertime Finale | Claire Gurican | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 323 | JR/AM Hunter 2'9-3 | Sweet Summertime Finale | Claire Gurican | 1 | 6 | 0.00 | |
| 321 | JR/AM Hunter 2'9-3 | Sweet Summertime Finale | Claire Gurican | 3 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 322 | JR/AM Hunter 2'9-3 | Sweet Summertime Finale | Claire Gurican | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | Child/Adult Jumper 2'9""-3 | Sweet Summertime Take One | Claire Gurican | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Child/Adult Jumper 2'9""-3 | Sweet Summertime Take One | Claire Gurican | 3 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 6 Class: Child/Adult Jumper 2'9""-3 Show: Sweet Summertime Take One Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 5 Class: Child/Adult Jumper 2'9""-3 Show: Sweet Summertime Take One Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.50 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 646 | $100 LARGE JR. HUNTER 16-17 3'3"" O/F* | HITS - Ocala Masters | Claire Gurican | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | |
| 645 | $100 LARGE JR. HUNTER 16-17 3'3"" O/F | HITS - Ocala Masters | Claire Gurican | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | |
| 649 | $100 LARGE JR. HUNTER 16-17 3'3"" U/S | HITS - Ocala Masters | Claire Gurican | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| 647 | $100 LARGE JR. HUNTER 16-17 3'3"" O/F | HITS - Ocala Masters | Claire Gurican | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | |
| 648 | $100 LARGE JR. HUNTER 16-17 3'3"" O/F - HANDY | HITS - Ocala Masters | Claire Gurican | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 646 Class: $100 LARGE JR. HUNTER 16-17 3'3"" O/F* Show: HITS - Ocala Masters Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 645 Class: $100 LARGE JR. HUNTER 16-17 3'3"" O/F Show: HITS - Ocala Masters Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 649 Class: $100 LARGE JR. HUNTER 16-17 3'3"" U/S Show: HITS - Ocala Masters Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 647 Class: $100 LARGE JR. HUNTER 16-17 3'3"" O/F Show: HITS - Ocala Masters Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 648 Class: $100 LARGE JR. HUNTER 16-17 3'3"" O/F - HANDY Show: HITS - Ocala Masters Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2329 | PERFORMANCE O/F (Combined) | Traverse City Spring 2B | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 80 | $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" O/F | HITS Ocala Winter Championship | 5 | 9 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2329 Class: PERFORMANCE O/F (Combined) Show: Traverse City Spring 2B Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 80 Class: $250 PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'6"" O/F Show: HITS Ocala Winter Championship Rider: Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sweet Summertime Derby on the Field | Sweet Summertime Derby on the Field | Claire Gurican | 8 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | $1000 Hope Memorial 3' Hunter Derby | WI Equine Clinic Derby | Claire Gurican | 1 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Sweet Summertime Derby on the Field Show: Sweet Summertime Derby on the Field Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 4 Class: $1000 Hope Memorial 3' Hunter Derby Show: WI Equine Clinic Derby Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | GREEN HTR 3'3 | Brownland Fall I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 24 | GREEN HTR 3'3 | Brownland Fall I | 6 | 9 | 0.50 | ||
| 26 | GREEN HTR 3'3 | Brownland Fall II | 3 | 11 | 4.00 | ||
| 23 | GREEN HTR 3'3 | Brownland Fall II | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 25 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 Show: Brownland Fall I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 24 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 Show: Brownland Fall I Rider: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 0.50 |
No: 26 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 Show: Brownland Fall II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 23 Class: GREEN HTR 3'3 Show: Brownland Fall II Rider: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 68 | JR HTR 3'3 | Brownland Fall I | Claire Gurican | 2 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 70 | JR HTR 3'3 | Brownland Fall I | Claire Gurican | 1 | 14 | 10.00 | |
| 72 | JR HTR 3'3 - U/S | Brownland Fall I | Claire Gurican | 6 | 14 | 0.50 | |
| 71 | JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY | Brownland Fall I | Claire Gurican | 6 | 14 | 0.50 | |
| 69 | JR HTR 3'3 | Brownland Fall I | Claire Gurican | 2 | 14 | 6.00 | |
| 68 | JR HTR 3'3 | Brownland Fall II | Claire Gurican | 6 | 15 | 0.50 | |
| 70 | JR HTR 3'3 | Brownland Fall II | Claire Gurican | 6 | 15 | 0.50 | |
| 71 | JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY | Brownland Fall II | Claire Gurican | 6 | 15 | 0.50 | |
| 72 | JR HTR 3'3 - U/S | Brownland Fall II | Claire Gurican | 5 | 15 | 1.00 | |
| 69 | JR HTR 3'3 | Brownland Fall II | Claire Gurican | 6 | 15 | 0.50 | |
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 68 Class: JR HTR 3'3 Show: Brownland Fall I Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 70 Class: JR HTR 3'3 Show: Brownland Fall I Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 72 Class: JR HTR 3'3 - U/S Show: Brownland Fall I Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.50 |
No: 71 Class: JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY Show: Brownland Fall I Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 6 Entries: 14 Points: 0.50 |
No: 69 Class: JR HTR 3'3 Show: Brownland Fall I Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 68 Class: JR HTR 3'3 Show: Brownland Fall II Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.50 |
No: 70 Class: JR HTR 3'3 Show: Brownland Fall II Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.50 |
No: 71 Class: JR HTR 3'3 - HANDY Show: Brownland Fall II Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.50 |
No: 72 Class: JR HTR 3'3 - U/S Show: Brownland Fall II Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 5 Entries: 15 Points: 1.00 |
No: 69 Class: JR HTR 3'3 Show: Brownland Fall II Rider: Claire Gurican Place: 6 Entries: 15 Points: 0.50 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |